⚠️ Prices may vary due to RAM & SSD shortages. Kindly confirm the latest price before ordering.

Dell XPS 13 9380

80,000.00

In Stock
Highlights:
  • Model: Dell XPS 13 9380
  • Processor: Intel Core i7-8565U 4 Cores with 8 MB L3 Cache
  • Generation: 8th
  • RAM: 16GB DDR4
  • SSD: 256GB NVMe
  • Display: 13.3″ FHD
  • Backlit keyboard
  • Fingerprint Sensor
  • Original Charger with cable
Compare
Delivery & Return
Ask a Question

Ask a Question

Error: Contact form not found.

Estimated Delivery:
31 July - 04 August
36 People viewing this product right now!
Guaranteed Safe Checkout Trues Badge
Description
Model Dell XPS 13 9380
Processor Intel Core i7-8565U 4 Cores with 8 MB L3 Cache
Generation 8th
RAM 16GB DDR4
SSD 256GB NVMe
Display 13.3" FHD

Dell XPS 13 9380 Price in Pakistan

The Dell XPS 13 9380 is a reliable and efficient laptop built for professionals, students, and everyday users. It comes with an Intel Core i7-8565U 4 Cores with 8 MB L3 Cache processor (8th Gen), 16GB DDR4 of RAM, and 256GB NVMe of storage. With a 13.3″ FHD display and a durable, portable build, it is designed to deliver smooth performance for work, study, and daily multitasking. Buy the Dell XPS 13 9380 at the best price in Pakistan from Headon Systems, Lahore.

Clear Visuals for Work and Media

The Dell XPS 13 9380’s 13.3″ FHD display offers sharp, comfortable visuals for documents, browsing, and video. Balanced colours and steady clarity make long work sessions easy on the eyes, whether you are at the office or on the go.

Reliable Performance for Daily Tasks

Powered by an Intel Core i7-8565U 4 Cores with 8 MB L3 Cache and 16GB DDR4 of memory, the Dell XPS 13 9380 handles multitasking and demanding applications with ease. Switch between apps, manage large files, and keep multiple tabs open while the laptop stays responsive throughout your workday. The 256GB NVMe keeps boot times short and files instantly accessible.

Portable Design with User Comfort

Designed with mobility in mind, the Dell XPS 13 9380 is easy to carry and comfortable to use. It pairs a responsive keyboard and trackpad with a sturdy build, making it a dependable companion for students, professionals, and travellers alike.

Why Choose Headon Systems

Headon Systems is your trusted source for genuine laptops in Pakistan. We offer competitive pricing, secure checkout, and fast, reliable delivery across the country from our Lahore store. Every purchase is backed by expert support, so you can shop the Dell XPS 13 9380 with complete peace of mind.

Dell XPS 13 9380 – Performance Meets Value

Combining dependable performance, a practical design, and everyday versatility, the Dell XPS 13 9380 is a smart choice for anyone seeking a reliable daily laptop. Headon Systems ensures the best value and buying experience on this model.

FAQs

Is the Dell XPS 13 9380 good for office and study work?

Yes. With an Intel Core i7-8565U 4 Cores with 8 MB L3 Cache and 16GB DDR4 of RAM, it is well suited to office work, study, and everyday multitasking.

Can the Dell XPS 13 9380 handle multiple applications at once?

Yes, its 16GB DDR4 of RAM and Intel Core i7-8565U 4 Cores with 8 MB L3 Cache enable efficient multitasking without slowing down.

How much storage does the Dell XPS 13 9380 have?

It comes with 256GB NVMe, offering fast access and ample space for your files, apps, and media.

Why buy the Dell XPS 13 9380 from Headon Systems?

Headon Systems provides genuine laptops, competitive prices, fast delivery, and reliable customer support across Pakistan.

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dell XPS 13 9380”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Recently Viewed

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Dell XPS 13 9380
Dell XPS 13 9380
80,000.00 Add to cart

Select at least 2 products
to compare